Kevin Zegers


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kevin Joseph Zegers
Birth Date: September 19, 1984 (39 years old)
Nickname: Ziggy
Birthplace: Woodstock, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 424
Fan Creations 58
Another Kind of Wedding (2017) 5
Gracepoint (2014) 1
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones (2013) 3
Titanic: Blood and Steel (2012) 28
Vampire (2011) 4
Music Video: The Big Bang (2010) 16
Frozen (2010) 49
The Narrows (2008) 2
Fifty Dead Men Walking (2008) 22
Gardens of the Night (2008) 11
Gossip Girl (2007) 24
The Stone Angel (2007) 20
The Jane Austen Book Club (2007) 55
It's a Boy Girl Thing (2006) 87
Transamerica (2005) 287
Felicity: An American Girl Adventure (2005) 9
The Hollow (2004) 33
Some Things That Stay (2004) 12
Dawn of the Dead (2004) 41
House M.D., episode: Occam's Razor (2004) 25
Smallville, episode: Magnetic (2003) 19
Fear of the Dark (2003) 189
The Incredible Mrs. Ritchie (2003) 25
Wrong Turn (2003) 21
Air Bud: Seventh Inning Fetch (2002) 60
Virginia's Run (2002) 28
Sex, Lies & Obsession (2001) 34
Time Share (2000) 8
MVP: Most Valuable Primate (2000) 117
Titans (2000) 49
Air Bud: World Pup (2000) 64
Twice In a Lifetime (1999) 6
Four Days (1999) 47
Komodo (1999) 52
Treasure Island (1999) 75
Zoom (1999) 24
Nico the Unicorn (1998) 67
Shadow Builder (1998) 186
Air Bud: Golden Receiver (1998) 61
Air Bud (1997) 124
A Call to Remember (1997) 39
Traders (1996) 30
Goosebumps, episode: Let's Get Invisible (1996) 13
The X Files, episode: Revelations (1995) 63
Unknown Movie/Show 20

Other Idols Like Kevin Zegers