Joshua Jackson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joshua Browning Jackson Carter
Birth Date: June 11, 1978 (44 years old)
Nickname: J.J., Josh
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 159
Fan Creations 1
Fringe (2009) 63
Bobby (2006) 9
The Shadow Dancer (2005) 63
Racing Stripes (2005) 5
Cursed (2005) 22
Lone Star State of Mind (2002) 45
Ocean's Eleven (2001) 7
Gossip (2000) 2
The Skulls (2000) 21
Cruel Intentions (1999) 16
Dawson's Creek (1998) 5
Apt Pupil (1998) 4
Ronnie & Julie (1997) 5
The Outer Limits, episode: Music of the Spheres (1997) 2
Scream 2 (1997) 2
D3: The Mighty Ducks (1996) 8
Magic in the Water (1995) 2
Andre (1994) 2
D2: The Mighty Ducks (1994) 11
Digger (1993) 8
Unknown Movie/Show 32

Other Idols Like Joshua Jackson