Katerina Graham


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Katerina Alexandre Graham
Birth Date: September 5, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Kat, KG
Birthplace: Geneva, Switzerland

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 23
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 7
The O.C. (2003) 3

Other Idols Like Katerina Graham