Melanie Papalia


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Melanie Rose Papalia
Birth Date: July 11, 1984 (38 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (2009) 3

Other Idols Like Melanie Papalia