Lauren Ambrose


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lauren Anne D'Ambruoso
Birth Date: February 20, 1978 (44 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 96
Six Feet Under (2003) 62

Other Idols Like Lauren Ambrose