Daniel Radcliffe


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daniel Jacob Radcliffe
Birth Date: July 23, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Dan
Birthplace: Fulham, London, England, UK

Famous For: Best known for his role as 'Harry Potter' on the Harry Potter movies.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,584
Fan Creations 20
Victor Frankenstein (2015) 1
Frankenstein (2015) 1
What If (2013) 14
Horns (2013) 4
Kill Your Darlings (2013) 13
A Young Doctor's Notebook (2012) 10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) 23
The Woman in Black (2011) 8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010) 71
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2008) 54
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 72
My Boy Jack (2007) 6
December Boys (2007) 35
Foley & McColl: This Way Up (2005) 5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 263
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) 70
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002) 86
The Tailor of Panama (2001) 12
Harry Potter: Behind the Magic (2001) 3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 184
David Copperfield (1999) 21
Saturday Night Live (1975) 17
Fear Fest: 31 Nights of Horror 1

Other Idols Like Daniel Radcliffe