Chris Colfer


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Paul Colfer
Birth Date: May 27, 1990 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Fresno, California, USA

Famous For: An american actor best known for his role as Kurt Hummel on the hit TV series 'Glee'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 432
Fan Creations 5
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 14
People's Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 3
Glee Season 5 (2013) 51
Struck by Lightning (2013) 8
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 1
Glee, episode: Born This Way (2011) 4
Glee, episode: Rumors (2011) 2
Glee, episode: Prom Queen (2011) 1
Glee, episode: A Night of Neglect (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Silly Love Songs (2011) 5
Glee, episode: Grilled Cheesus (2010) 8
Glee (2009) 151
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 1

Other Idols Like Chris Colfer