Ashley Benson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ashley Victoria Benson
Birth Date: December 18, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Ash, AshBenzo, Benzo
Birthplace: Long Beach, California, USA

Famous For: American actress, model. Known for TV series "Pretty Little Liars", "Days Of Our Lives"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,158
Fan Creations 3
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 1
People's Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 2
Spring Breakers (2013) 51
Safe Haven (2013) 1
Pretty Little Liars (Season 3) (2012) 78
Pretty Little Liars (Season 2) (2011) 268
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 189
Christmas Cupid (2010) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 9
Pretty Little Liars (2010) 75
Eastwick (2009) 6
Bring It On: Fight to the Finish (2009) 4
Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal (2008) 12
Bring It On: In It To Win It (2007) 10
13 Going on 30 (2004) 7
7th Heaven (Season 9) (2004) 4
Days of Our Lives (2003) 13

Other Idols Like Ashley Benson