Jessica Szohr


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr
Birth Date: March 31, 1985 (38 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 33
Love, Wedding, Marriage (2011) 2
Piranha (2010) 5
Gossip Girl (2007) 1

Other Idols Like Jessica Szohr