Adam Lambert


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adam Mitchel Lambert
Birth Date: January 29, 1982 (41 years old)
Nickname: Glambert
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Famous For: Runner-up for "American Idol"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 941
Fan Creations 8
Glee Season 5 (2013) 1
Glee (2009) 3
American Idol: (Season 8) (2009) 4

Other Idols Like Adam Lambert