Michael Bolten


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Christopher Bolten
Birth Date: July 27, 1991 (31 years old)
Nickname: Maverick
Birthplace: Portsmouth, New Hampshire, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Criminal Minds, episode: Risky Business (2010) 25

Other Idols Like Michael Bolten