Jaleel White


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad White
Birth Date: November 27, 1976 (46 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6

Other Idols Like Jaleel White