Fred Savage


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Fredrick Aaron Savage
Birth Date: July 9, 1976 (45 years old)
Nickname: Freddy
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 87
Fan Creations 2
Crumbs (2006) 30
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Futility (2003) 22
The Wonder Years, episode: Homecoming (1992) 12
The Wonder Years, episode: The Yearbook (1991) 1
Little Monsters (1989) 51
The Wonder Years (1988) 2
Vice Versa (1988) 2
The Princess Bride (1987) 15
Dinosaurs! (1987) 2
The Boy Who Could Fly (1986) 2

Other Idols Like Fred Savage