Anna Maria Perez de Tagle


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Anna María Francesca Enriquez Perez de Taglé
Birth Date: December 23, 1990 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 92
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010) 2
Music Video: Remember December (2009) 1
Fame (2009) 5
Camp Rock (2008) 2
Hannah Montana (2006) 1
Anna and the King (1999) 1

Other Idols Like Anna Maria Perez de Tagle