Charlie Ray


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Charlotte Ray Rosenberg
Birth Date: March 8, 1992 (30 years old)
Nickname: Charlie
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10
Little Manhattan (2005) 4

Other Idols Like Charlie Ray