J.B. Gaynor


Mini Bio

Birth Name: John Bernard Gaynor
Birth Date: July 15, 1990 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Harbor City, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1
George Lopez, episode: The Trouble with Ricky (2004) 22
Grounded for Life (2001) 2
Touched by an Angel (2001) 5

Other Idols Like J.B. Gaynor