Kristin Herrera


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kristin Lisa Herrera
Birth Date: February 21, 1989 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 19

Other Idols Like Kristin Herrera