Eric Lloyd


Biography

Date of Birth
19 December 1986, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name
David Eric Lloyd Morelli

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography
Eric began his career at 18 months in a computer commercial. Between the ages of two and five, he was a regular on the TV series, The Wonder Years (1988). Eric made his feature film debut in Heart and Souls (1993), playing Robert Downey Jr.'s character as a child.


Trivia