Georgie Henley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Georgina Helen Henley
Birth Date: July 9, 1995 (24 years old)
Nickname: Georgie
Birthplace: Ilkley, Yorkshire, England, UK

Famous For: Best known for her role as 'Lucy Pevensie' on the 'Chronicles of Narnia' movies.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
329
The Sisterhood of Night (2014) 6
Perfect Sisters (2012) 12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010) 9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian (2008) 45
Jane Eyre (2006) 4
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005) 17

Other Idols Like Georgie Henley