Jake Cherry


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacob Cherry
Birth Date: September 15, 1996 (22 years old)
Nickname: Jake
Birthplace: New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 14
Transit (2012) 1
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009) 6
The 4400, episode: Fear Itself (2007) 3
Night at the Museum (2006) 31
Friends with Money (2006) 4
Head Cases (2005) 8
Desperate Housewives (2004) 9

Other Idols Like Jake Cherry