Jake T. Austin


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski
Birth Date: December 3, 1994 (25 years old)
Nickname: Jakee
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: American actor, voice actor. Known for TV shows "Wizards of Waverly Place", "Go, Diego, Go!", film "Hotel For Dogs", (current) TV show "The Fosters".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,211
Fan Creations 17
The Valley (2017) 10
Grantham & Rose (2014) 50
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 3
The Fosters (2013) 92
The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex (2013) 4
Tom Sawyer & Huckleberry Fin (2013) 8
Drop Dead Diva (2012) 38
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Home Invasions (2012) 10
New Year's Eve (2011) 2
The Perfect Game (2010) 19
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 4) (2010) 87
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 3) (2009) 64
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 5
Hotel for Dogs (2009) 47
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie (2009) 35
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 3
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 2) (2008) 75
Johnny Kapahala: Back on Board (2007) 96
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 2
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 1) (2007) 147
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 1
Disney Channel Games 12

Other Idols Like Jake T. Austin