Selena Gomez


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date: July 22, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Sel, Selly, Selenita, Conchita
Birthplace: Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer, and fashion designer. Stars in Disney Channel's "Wizards of Waverly Place", "Another Cinderella Story", "Princess Protection Program"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
11,841
Fan Creations 132
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 23
The Fundamentals of Caring (2016) 7
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 18
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 6
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 14
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 24
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 7
Rudderless (2014) 4
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 35
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 1
Music Video: Come & Get It (2013) 3
The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex (2013) 26
Behaving Badly (2013) 25
Stars Dance Tour (2013) 220
Music Video: Slow Down (2013) 32
Spring Breakers (2013) 104
Getaway (2013) 28
Teen Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 8
Aftershock (2012) 8
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 12
NYE In NYC 2012 (2012) 12
Teen Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 16
Music Video: Who Says (2011) 21
People's Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 19
Music Video: Love You Like A Love Song (2011) 13
We Own The Night Tour (2011) 98
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 4
Monte Carlo (2011) 75
Music Video: Hit The Lights (2011) 10
Music Video: A Year Without Rain (2010) 29
Music Video: Round and Round (2010) 20
Ramona & Beezus (2010) 50
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 4) (2010) 250
Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 14
2010 MTV Video Music Awards (2010) 13
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 14
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie (2009) 120
Princess Protection Program (2009) 52
Sonny With A Chance, episode: Battle Of The Networks' Stars (2009) 11
Music Video: Falling Down (2009) 7
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 3) (2009) 99
Music Video: One In The Same (2009) 8
Music Video: Tell Me Something I Don't Know (2009) 2
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 14
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 22
Music Video: Send It On (2009) 6
Music Video: Naturally (2009) 12
Teen Choice Awards 2008 (2008) 10
Another Cinderella Story (2008) 35
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 28
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 2) (2008) 316
Music Video: Cruella de Vil (2007) 5
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 25
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 1) (2007) 200
Hannah Montana (Season 2) (2007) 33
Teen Choice Awards 2007 (2007) 6
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003) 4
Barney And Friends (Season 8) (2003) 4

Other Idols Like Selena Gomez