Joey Lawrence


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.
Birth Date: April 20, 1976 (43 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 254
Fan Creations 4
Melissa & Joey, episode: A House Divided (2011) 1
Melissa & Joey, episode: The Other Longo (2011) 6
Melissa & Joey, episode: Teacher/Teacher (2011) 4
Melissa & Joey, episode: Spies & Lies (2010) 4
Melissa & Joey, episode: Boy Toys 'R' Us (2010) 2
Melissa & Joey (2010) 11
Melissa & Joey, episode: Joe Knows (2010) 2
Melissa & Joey, episode: The Perfect Storm (2010) 5
My Fake Fiance (2009) 1
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 1
Jumping Ship (2001) 20
Horse Sense (1999) 1
Blossom, episode: To Tell the Truth (1991) 1
Pulse (1988) 3
Summer Rental (1985) 1

Other Idols Like Joey Lawrence