Alexa Nikolas


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexa Helen Nikolas
Birth Date: April 4, 1992 (28 years old)
Nickname: Nikoa, Miss Nikoa, Lexi
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 98
Zoey 101 (2005) 5

Other Idols Like Alexa Nikolas