Chris Pratt


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Pratt
Birth Date: June 21, 1979 (38 years old)
Nickname: Monkeyboy
Birthplace: Virginia, Minnesota, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15

Other Idols Like Chris Pratt