Chris Trousdale


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Pask
Birth Date: June 11, 1985 (33 years old)
Nickname: Spike, Trousdale
Birthplace: Port Richey, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
132
Fan Creations 1
Shake It Up (2010) 2
Seducing Spirits (2008) 2
The Biggest Fan (2001) 30

Other Idols Like Chris Trousdale