Britney Spears


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Birth Date: December 2, 1981 (38 years old)
Nickname: Brit, Pinkey, The Princess of Pop, Pop Icon, Queen B
Birthplace: McComb, Mississippi, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3,031
Fan Creations 17
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Blended (2014) 1
People's Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Music Video: Work (2013) 6
Music Video: Perfume (2013) 4
The X Factor (U.S.) (Season 2) (2012) 2
Music Video: Scream & Shout (2012) 10
Music Video: Hold It Against Me (2011) 2
Music Video: I Wanna Go (2011) 7
Music Video: Till The World Ends (2011) 7
Music Video: Criminal (2011) 6
Femme Fatale Tour (2011) 3
Music Video: If U Seek Amy (2009) 8
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 8
Music Video: Radar (2009) 9
Glee (2009) 5
Music Video: 3 (2009) 4
Music Video: Womanizer (2008) 6
Music Video: Circus (2008) 5
Music Video: Gimme More (2007) 5
Music Video: Piece Of Me (2007) 7
Music Video: Someday (I Will Understand) (2005) 5
Britney & Kevin: Chaotic (2005) 9
How I Met Your Mother (2005) 3
Music Video: Do Somethin' (2005) 10
Will & Grace (2004) 5
Music Video: Outrageous (2004) 6
Music Video: Toxic (2004) 7
Music Video: My Prerogative (2004) 5
Music Video: Everytime (2004) 6
Music Video: Me Against The Music (2003) 10
Punk'd: (Season 1) (2003) 4
Music Video: I'm Not A Girl, Not Yet A Woman (2002) 7
Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002) 4
Music Video: I Love Rock 'n' Roll (2002) 7
Crossroads (2002) 5
Music Video: Boys (2002) 8
Music Video: Overprotected (Darkchild Remix) (2002) 5
Music Video: I'm A Slave 4 U (2001) 6
Music Video: Overprotected (2001) 5
Music Video: Stronger (2000) 5
Longshot (2000) 2
Music Video: Lucky (2000) 7
Britney Spears Live and More! (2000) 7
Music Video: Don't Let Me Be The Last To Know (2000) 4
Music Video: Oops!…I Did It Again (2000) 6
Music Video: Born To Make You Happy (1999) 2
Music Video: (You Drive Me) Crazy (1999) 6
Music Video: From The Bottom Of My Heart (1999) 6
The Famous Jett Jackson: (Season 2) (1999) 16
Time Out With Britney Spears (1999) 14
Music Video: Sometimes (1999) 11
The Famous Jett Jackson (1998) 1
Music Video: Baby One More Time (1998) 5
Sabrina the Teenage Witch (1997) 3

Other Idols Like Britney Spears