Jeffrey Davies


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jeffrey Douglas Davies
Birth Date: August 6, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Orlando, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2
Bad News Bears (2005) 2

Other Idols Like Jeffrey Davies