Vincent Larusso


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Vincent Angelo LaRusso
Birth Date: May 16, 1978 (42 years old)
Nickname: Sween, Vinnie, Vince
Birthplace: Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Famous For: Starring in "The Mighty Ducks" trillogy


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Fan Creations 1

Other Idols Like Vincent Larusso