Cam Gigandet


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cam Joslin Gigandet
Birth Date: August 16, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Tacoma, Washington, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 192
Fan Creations 1
Priest (2011) 1
Burlesque (2010) 10
The Unborn (2009) 3
Twilight (2008) 11
Never Back Down (2008) 54
The O.C. (2003) 3

Other Idols Like Cam Gigandet