Lauren Collins


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lauren Felice Collins
Birth Date: August 29, 1986 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Thornhill, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 44
Picture This (2008) 1
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 26

Other Idols Like Lauren Collins