Daniel Clark


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daniel Allen Clark
Birth Date: October 14, 1985 (35 years old)
Nickname: Danny
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 117
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 266
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1999) 4
Grizzly Falls (1999) 18
I Was a Sixth Grade Alien (1999) 6

Other Idols Like Daniel Clark