Bill Kaulitz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bill Kaulitz-Trümper
Birth Date: September 1, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Macky, Billi
Birthplace: Leipzig, German Democratic Republic

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,493
Fan Creations 2
Music Video: Schrei (2005) 4
Music Video: Wir Schliessen Uns Ein 4

Other Idols Like Bill Kaulitz