Sean Flynn


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sean Rio Amir
Birth Date: July 14, 1989 (29 years old)
Nickname: Professor
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 46
Zoey 101, episode: The Great Vince Blake (2006) 5
Zoey 101 (2005) 90

Other Idols Like Sean Flynn