Alexander Conti


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexander Biagio Conti
Birth Date: September 1, 1993 (24 years old)
Nickname: Xander, Lex, Big Al
Birthplace: Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Harriet The Spy: Blog Wars (2010) 4
Case 39 (2009) 9
Snow 2: Brain Freeze (2008) 4
The Grid (2004) 13
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Alexander Conti