Jeffrey Ballard


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jeffrey Charles Ballard
Birth Date: January 21, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3
Fan Creations 2
Smallville, episode: Ageless (2005) 14
Agent Cody Banks (2003) 20
Dark Angel (2001) 56

Other Idols Like Jeffrey Ballard