Emmy Rossum


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Grey Rossum
Birth Date: September 12, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Em, Emmy Grey
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 51
Shameless (2011) 2
The Day After Tomorrow (2004) 33
The Phantom of the Opera (2004) 3
Mystic River (2003) 8
Genius (1999) 1

Other Idols Like Emmy Rossum