Jim Bakkum


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jimmy Johannes Bakkum
Birth Date: August 10, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Alkmaar, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 12

Other Idols Like Jim Bakkum