Milo Ventimiglia


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Milo Anthony Ventimiglia
Birth Date: July 8, 1977 (44 years old)
Nickname: Mi
Birthplace: Anaheim, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 315
Fan Creations 2
That's My Boy (2012) 7
Pathology (2008) 1
Heroes (2007) 93
Dirty Deeds (2005) 21
Cursed (2005) 27
Winter Break (2003) 7
CSI, episode: Friends & Lovers (2000) 5
Opposite Sex (2000) 13
Gilmore Girls (2000) 10
Großstadtrevier (1986) 1

Other Idols Like Milo Ventimiglia