Eric Lloyd


Mini Bio

Birth Name: David Eric Lloyd Morelli
Birth Date: May 19, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

Famous For: Best known for playing Charlie Calvin in the movies 'The Santa Clause'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 24
Fan Creations 18
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006) 14
The Santa Clause 2 (2002) 55
Luminous Motion (1998) 38
Dunston Checks In (1996) 59
Abandoned and Deceived (1995)
Updated
16
The Santa Clause (1994) 36
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Eric Lloyd