Kristin Kreuk


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kristin Laura Kreuk
Birth Date: December 30, 1982 (38 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 154
Fan Creations 1
EuroTrip (2004) 10
Smallville (2001) 112
Snow White: The Fairest of Them All (2001) 15
Edgemont (2000) 5
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Kristin Kreuk