Alyson Stoner


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alyson Rae Stoner
Birth Date: August 11, 1993 (25 years old)
Nickname: Stoner
Birthplace: Toledo, Ohio, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 799
Expecting Amish (2014) 3
Hoovey (2014) 6
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 1
Music Video: (Camp Rock Cast - It's On) (2010) 1
Step Up 3D (2010) 1
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010) 4
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 29
Camp Rock (2008) 40
Alice Upside Down (2007) 8
Step Up (2006) 3
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) 41
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 18
Music Video: Just Lose It (2004) 50
That's So Raven (2004) 5
Drake & Josh, episode: #1 Fan (2004) 5
The JammX Kids (2004) 4
Drake & Josh: (Season 2) (2004) 1
Mike's Super Short Show (2003) 5
Cheaper By The Dozen (2003) 54

Other Idols Like Alyson Stoner