Alex Pettyfer


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexander Richard Pettyfer
Birth Date: April 10, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 545
Fan Creations 18
Elvis & Nixon (2016) 36
Magic Mike (2012) 1
I Am Number Four (2011) 42
Tormented (2009) 26
Beastly (2009) 101
Wild Child (2008) 23
Alex Rider: Operation Stormbreaker (2006) 62
Tom Brown's Schooldays (2005) 21

Other Idols Like Alex Pettyfer