Amir Wilson





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amir Ahmad Wilson
Birth Date: February 6, 2004 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Shrewsbury, United Kingdom

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 22
His Dark Materials (2019) 11

Other Idols Like Amir Wilson