Ralph Macchio


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ralph George Macchio
Birth Date: November 4, 1961 (59 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Huntington, Long Island, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 27
Crossroads (2002) 1
My Cousin Vinny (1992) 8
The Karate Kid, Part II (1986) 7
The Karate Kid (1984) 12
The Outsiders (1983) 8
Eight Is Enough (1980) 2
Unknown Movie/Show 2

Other Idols Like Ralph Macchio