Lino Facioli


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lino Schmidek Facioli
Birth Date: July 29, 2000 (18 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, Brazil

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6

Other Idols Like Lino Facioli