Barney Clark


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Barney Ivan S. Clark
Birth Date: June 25, 1993 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Hackney, London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 24
Savage Grace (2007) 1
Oliver Twist (I) (2005) 30
The Brief (2004) 14
Oliver Twist (1997) 1

Other Idols Like Barney Clark