Micah Fowler


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Micah D. Fowler
Birth Date: March 5, 1998 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New Jersey, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as JJ DiMeo on hit TV series Speechless.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
220
Speechless (2016) 4

Other Idols Like Micah Fowler