Romeo Beckham


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Romeo James Beckham
Birth Date: September 1, 2002 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
358

Other Idols Like Romeo Beckham