Cruz Beckham


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cruz David Beckham
Birth Date: February 20, 2005 (14 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
121

Other Idols Like Cruz Beckham